Resultats de notre Club de Ski Alpinisme 2012

 
Tranvanoise, Pralognan (France) 7 et 8 avril 2012
MARTIN GAELLE/ BARNIER HOFFMAN LAURENCE, 1º Femmes
MALAVOY FABRE VALENTINE/ ROCHE TANGUY, 1º Mixte
GEHANT ERIC/ MOLLI DIDIER, 3º Vet Hommes
DEVEY MICHEL/ SERMET THIERRY, 14º Vet Hommes
PICCOT ADRIEN/ GACHET YANN, 1° Scratch
ROUSSET CHRISTOPHE/ FLEURY BASTIEN, 5° scratch
BARDSLEY BEN/ TRESIDDER ESMOND, 8° scratch
CAETANO NUNO/ ENGRAND CHRISTOPHE, 10° scratch
BADRE GUILLAUME/ RABASSE XAVIER, 13° scratch
VERRIER LUC/ IMBERT CHRISTOPHE, 60° scratch
 
Tour du Rutor Extreme (Italie), 30, 31 Mars et 1 Avril 2012
Nina Silitch/ Veronika Swidrak (Autriche), 4º femme,  80º Scratch
Yann Gachet/ Gregory Nantermoz (Areches/Beaufort), 23º 
Bastien Fleury/ March Tamanini, 32º 
Didier Molli/ Fabrice Roos (Stras. Speck Sports), 83º 
Steve Gendre/ Xavier Perreard, 100º 
Marc Hochmann, Eloi Turillot (les Vorosses, CH), 128º
Alan Porret/ Richard Bertolini, Abandon
 
Cols et Cimes Hauts, Chamonix (France), 31 Mar 2012
Aurelien Rey, 32º Scratch
Valentine Fabre, 1º Scratch Femmes
Laurence Hoffmann, 2º Scratch Femmes
Arturo Domercq, 36º Scratch
Inga Gilchrist, 115º Scratch
Julie Russo, 74º Scratch
Christophe Engrand, 4º Scratch
Guillaume Badre, 22º Scratch
Jon Bracey, 6º Scratch
Jean Claude Perret, 44º Scratch
Max Taam, 9º Scratch
Ben Bardsley, 5º Scratch
Jon Morgan, 12º Scratch
Es Tresidder, 11º Scratch
Carron Scrimgeour, 3º Scratch
Nuno Caetano, 7º Scratch
Luc Verrier, 49º Scratch
Jean Charles Baquet, 53º Scratch
Michel Devey, 55º Scratch
Ionel Suciu, 71º Scratch
Alexandre Rey, Abandon
 
La Belle Etoile, Pracoutel (France), 25 Mar 2012
Julie Siniciali/ Caroline Goffin Bordin, 3º Femme Scratch
 
Montée du Crot, Morzine (France), 24 Mar 2012
Didier Molli, 7º Veteran 1
Manon Fouque, 2º  Sen Femme
Marc Tamanini, 9º Scratch
Richard Bertoline, 13º Veteran 1
Daniel Hoffman, 12º Veteran 3
 
Le Defi de Faverges, Crans Montana (Suisse), 24 Mar 2012
Tresidder Es - BARDSLEY Ben - Jon Morgan, 8º Scratch Hommes
Tissières Jean-Marc - Gabioud Jules-Henri - Fleury Bastien, 10º Scratch Hommes
Turrillot Eloi - Gendre Steve - Hochmann Marc, 43º Scratch Hommes
Darbellay François - Nanchen Lionel - Caetano Nuno, Abandon
 
La Marmotta, Martel (Italy),  Coupe du Monde, 25 Mar 2012
Nina Silitch, 9º  Femmes
 
Pierra Menta, Beaufort (France), 15-18 Mar 2012
BOCHET Emilien / CORBEX Emilio, 5º Junior Homme
SILITCH Nina / FABRE Valentine, 5º Scratch Femmes
JORNET BURGADA Naila / HOFFMAN Laurence, 9º Scratch Femmes
GACHET Yann / NANTERMOZ Gregory, 31º Scratch Hommes
SCRIMGEOUR carron / BRACEY Jon, 38º Scratch Hommes
ROUSSET Christophe / FLEURY Bastien, 40º Scratch Hommes
TAAM Max / GASTON Pete, 47º Scratch Hommes
TRESIDDER Es / Thomas Brigaud, 50º Scratch Hommes
ENGRAND christophe / CART Julien, 51º Scratch Hommes
MORGAN Jon / BARDSLEY Ben, 60º Scratch Hommes
TAMANINI marc / CHAVANNE Joris, 61º Scratch Hommes
GENDRE Steve / PERREARD Xavier, 117º Scratch Hommes
SALVI Philippe / MOLLI Didier, 122º Scratch Hommes
HOCHMANN Marc / TURILLOT Eloi, 141º Scratch Hommes
GENTET Frédéric / ROGUET Stéphane, Abandon
 
Verte à l'Envers, Les Houches (France), 6 Mar 2012
Mickaelle Rastout, 2º Scratch Cad
Valentine Fabre, 2º Scratch Sen
Manon Fouque, 1º Scratch Sen
Eva Lucette, 8º Scratch Vet1
Nina Silitch, 4º Scratch Vet1
Marion Maneglia, 3º Scratch Sen
Bastien Fleury, 6º Scratch Espoir
David Martin, 5º Scratch Vet1
Lionel Veauthey, 35º Scratch
Ben Bardsley, 1º Scratch Vet1
Jon Morgan, 4º Scratch Vet1
Es Tresidder, 10º Scratch Senior
Carron Scrimgeour, 9º Scratch
Jon Bracey, 6º Scratch Senior
Florentin Matteudi, 41º Scratch Senior
Christophe Engrand, 8º Scratch Senior
Arturo Domerqc, 32º Scratch Senior
Marc Tamanini, 12º Scratch Senior
Nuno Caetano, 11º Scratch Senior
Antoine Terray, 13º Scratch Vet 2
Francis Baudet, 14º Scratch Vet 2
Didier Perrin Confort, 29º Scratch Vet1
Gael Rastout, 23º Scratch Vet1
Richard Bertolini, 8º Scratch Vet1
Michel Devey, 14º Scratch Vet1
Didier Molli, 8º Scratch Vet1
Luc Verrier, 8º Scratch Vet2
Pruvost Sylvere, 23º Scratch Senior
Christophe Rousset, 13º Scratch Senior
Aurelien Rey, 37º Scratch Senior
Guillaume Badre, 22º Scratch Senior
 
La Grande Trace, Devouly (France), 4 Mar 2012
Yann Gachet/Greg Nantermoz, 4º Scratch
Marion Maneglia/Laurence Hoffmann, 1º Scratch Femmes
Julie Siniciali/Julie Haguet, 2º Scratch Femmes
 
Patrouille de la Maya, St. Martin (Suisse), 4 Mar 2012
Xavier Perrreard/Marc Hochman/Eloi Turillot, 72º Scratch
Nuno Caetano/Bastein Fleury/Lionel Nanchen, 15º Scratch
 
Montée des Lanches, Thollon les Memises (France), 2 Mar 2012
Marc Tamanini, 5º Scratch
Manon Fouque, 1º Sen Femme
 
Ballavaude, ???? (France), ?? Mar 2012
Manon Fouque, 1º Sen Femme
 
Sybelles-Villarinche, Maurienne (France), 26 Fev 2012
Carron Scirmgeour/Jon Bracey, 10º Scratch
Nuno Caetano/Es Tresidder, 23º Scratch
Manon Fouque/Carole Pegoud,  7º Scratch Femmes
Laurence Hoffman/Nicolas Granger, 1º Mixte
Alex Rey, 22º Scratch Parcours B
 
Trofeo de Etna Individuale, Sicile (Italie), Coupe du Monde,  25 fevrier, 2012
Nina Silitch, 9º  Femmes
Trofeo de Etna Verticale, Sicile (Italie), Coupe du Monde,  24 fevrier, 2012
Nina Silitch, 10º  Femmes
 
La Rom, Nancy sur Cluses (France), 18 Fev 2012
Marc Tamanini, 5º Senior
Christophe Rousset, 7º Senior
Nuno Caetano, 8º Senior
Pruvost Sylvere, 15º Senior
Arturo Domercq, 22º Senior
Christophe Imbert, 21º Senior
David Martin, 4º V1
Felix Porret, 3º Cadet
Alain Porret, 7º V1
 
Assaut Haut Fleury, Praz de Lys (France), 14 Fev 2012
Marc Tamanini, 4º Scratch
Bastien Fleury, 10º Scratch
Michael Silitch, 59º Scratch
Lionel Veauthey, 38º Scratch
Didier Molli, 25º Scratch
Pruvost Sylvere, 17º Scratch
 
TSF Millet, Aravis (France), 11 et 12 Fev 2012
Bastien Fleury/Christophe Rousset, 2º Scratch
Titi Gentet/Stephane Rouguet
Christophe Engrand/Julien Cart,  7º Scratch
Marc Hochmann/???
Steve Gendre/???
Xavier Perreard/???
 
Trophée Gastlosen, Friburg (Suisse), 12 Fev 2012
Yann Gachet/Nina Silitch, 1º Scratch Mixte Pacours A
Manon Fouque/Cindy Fantini, 23º Scratch Parcours B
 
Championnats d'Europe, 5 Fev.- 12 Fev. 2012, Pelvoux (France)
Epreuve Vertical 9 Fev 2012
Carron Scrimgeour, 38º Scratch Homme
Nuno Caetano, 37º Scratch Homme
Es Tressider, 48º Scratch Homme
Ben Bardsley, 34º Scratch Homme
Epreuve Individuelle, 8 Fev 2012
Carron Scrimgeour, 42º Scratch Homme
Nuno Caetano, 47º Scratch Homme
Es Tressider, 48º Scratch Homme
Ben Bardsley, 49º Scratch Homme
Epreuve Sprint, 6 Fev 2012
Emilio Corbex, 3º Junior Homme
Marion Maneglia, 8º Scratch Femme
Epreuve Equipe, 5 Fev 2012
Carron Scrimgeour/Jon Bracey,
Es Tressider/Ben Bardsley,
 
Tour du Grand Veymont, Gresse en Vercors (France), 5 Fev 2012
Yann Gachet 2º Scratch
Max Taam, 24º Scratch
Arturo Domercq, 63º Scratch
Christophe Engrand, abandone, casse fix.
Nina Silitch, 40º Scratch, 1º Femme
Valentine Fabre, 57º Scratch, 2º Femme
 
Dre dans l'Pelly, Morillon (France), 1 Fev 2012
Yann Gachet/Christophe Engrand, 2º Scratch
Marc Tamanini/??? 3º Scratch
Max Taam, Jon Bracey, 8º Scratch
Christophe Rousset/Bastien Fleury, 9º Scratch
Emilio Corbex, Emilie Favre, 10º Scratch
David Martin/ Sylvere Proust, 11º Scratch
Xavier Perreard/?????, 12º Scratch
Richard Bertolini/ Alain Porret, 13º Scratch
Lionel Veuthey/ Didier Molli, 15º Scratch
Arturno D./ Marion M, 20º Scratch
 
Rocs d'Oche, Bernex (France), 29 Jan 2012
Christophe Engrand/Julien Cart,  7º Scratch
Marc Tamanini/Bastien Fleury, 8º Scratch
Lionel Nanchen/Nuno Caetano, 11º Scratch
JC Perret/Didier Molli, 23º Scratch
Alex Rey/Lionel Veuthey, 55º Scratch
Marion Magnelia/Julie Siniciali, 4º Scratch Femmes
Marc Hochmann/Eloi Turillot, 28 Scratch
Arturo Domercq/Julien Woznica, 45º Scratch
Xavier Perreard/Olivier Dubreuil, 27º Scratch
 
Championnat de France-
Epreuve de Verticale Race,  Courchevel, 28 Jan 2012
Nina Silitch 2º Vet. Femme
Marion Maneglia, 5º Sr. Femme
Manon Fouque, 7º Sr. Femme
Emilio Corbex 2º Jr. Homme
 
La Creve Coeur, Combloux (France), 25 Jan 2012
 
 
Montee des Grandes Platieres, Flaine (France), 24 Jan 2012
Nina Silitch,  1º Femme, 40 scratch
Manon Fouque, 2º Femme, 46 scratch
Marc Tamanini, 2º Scratch
Emilio Corbex, 10º Scratch
Bastian Fleury, 13º Scratch
David Martin, 23º Scratch
Sylvère Pruvost, 24º Scratch
Didier Molli, 28º Scratch
 
Fond Blanca Individual, Andorre, Coupe du Monde,  23 janvier, 2012
Nina Silitch, 9º  Femmes
Fond Blanca Vertical, Andorre,  Coupe du Monde,  22 janvier, 2012
Nina Silitch, 12º  Femmes
 
La Montee de la Kedeuze, Les Carroz (France), 20 Jan 2012
 
Trophee Tête de Balme, Trient (Suisse), 14 Jan 2012
Jules Henri Gabioud/Christophe Rousset/Bastien Fleury, 8º Scratch
Peter Frei/Lionel Nanchen/Nuno Caetano, 13º Scratch
 
Grimpée du Loup, La Clusaz (France), 11 Jan 2012
 
 
Championnnats de France - Sprint, Chamonix (France), 15 Jan 2012
Nina Silitch,  2º Femmes, 1er Vet
 
Championnnats de France - Ind, Areches (France), 4 Jan 2012
Nina Silitch,  2º  Femmes, 1er Vet
 
Relais des Chamois, Chamonix (France), 4 Jan 2012
 
 
La Pyramide, Mont Saxonnex (France), 27 Dec 2011
Nina Silitch,  1º  Femmes, 
 
Montée du Pralet, Sixt (France), 23 Dec 2011
Nina Silitch,  2º Senior Femmes
Julie Siniciali,  4º Senior Femmes
Emilio Corbex,  1º Junior Hommes
Marc Tamanini,  6º Senior Hommes
Carron Scrimgeour  5º Senior Hommes
Xavier Perreard,  4º V1 Hommes
JC Perret,  1º V2 Hommes
Michael Silitch,  6º V2 Hommes
 
Mont Blanc Ski Challenge, Chamonix (France), 11 Dec 2011
Nina Silitch,  4º Senior Femmes
Marion Maneglia, 6º Femmes
Julie Russo,  8º  Femmes
Emilio Corbex,  1º Junior Hommes
Yann Gachet, 11º Scratch
Christophe Engrand,  19º Scratch Hommes
Carron Scrimgeour  17º Scratch Hommes
Xavier Perreard,  4º V1 Hommes
JC Perret,  1º V2 Hommes
Bastien Fleury,  26º Scratch Hommes
Max Taam, 37º Scratch
David Martin, 41º Scratch
PRUVOST Sylvère 55º Scratch 
Lionel Veuthey, 59º Scratch
Alex Rey, 92 Scratch
Greg Guillamet. 93º Scratch